Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

81656A Fabry-Perot Laser Source, 1550nm, 13dBm (20mW)

Sold By:

Starting From US$ 16,979

Typical Configuration  

Typical Configuration

81656A Laser Source Module (FP) 1550nm, 13dBm

  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

81656A-ABA English user guide, printed US$ 0
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
call
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
.
call
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
.
call
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
.
call
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
.
call
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI
.
call

Prices are subject to change without notice.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 267
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 502
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years call
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years call
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 623
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 1,247

Prices are subject to change without notice.

Related Products & Solutions

  • no image available Connectivity Accessories 

    Connectivity Accessories

    • KEYSIGHT's general Lightwave Solution Platform concept encompasses a flexible and replaceable device connectivity including bare fiber adaptation
    • All modules and optical heads, replaceable interface adapters are provided