您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

一般配套價格 NT$ 237,907

一般配置

81595B Optical Switch Module 1x4

  • 81595B-009 Single mode fiber interface 9/125um, FC/APC
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

一般配套價格 NT$ 237,907

配置

價格: 台灣

* 價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。 此處所列價格為製造商建議零售價格(MSRP)

81595B-009 Single mode fiber interface 9/125um, FC/APC
81595B-062 Multi mode fiber interface 62.5/125um, FC/PC, straight
81595B-ABA English user guide, printed

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5CC Warranty Assurance Plan - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years)

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

相關產品與解決方案

  • No image available 雷射光源產品 

    雷射光源產品

    可調式雷射光源模組、小型雷射光源模組、Fabry-Perot 雷射光源模組、單模態半導體雷射光源模組。

  • No image available 光學信號調節產品 

    光學信號調節產品

    光衰減器與光切換模組,適用於多模與單模應用

  • Optical Spectral Analysis Products Wavelength Meters 

    Wavelength Meters

    Wavelength Meters

  • No image available 功率測試模組 

    功率測試模組

    null

  • No image available Lightwave Mainframes 

    Lightwave Mainframes

    Lightwave Multimeters, Lightwave Measurement Systems, Lightwave Multichannel Systems

  • No image available Connectivity Accessories 

    Connectivity Accessories

    • KEYSIGHT's general Lightwave Solution Platform concept encompasses a flexible and replaceable device connectivity including bare fiber adaptation
    • All modules and optical heads, replaceable interface adapters are provided

  • No image available Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [已停產] 

    Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [已停產]

    Support information and resources for discontinued lightwave test equipment