您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

N4917B 光接收器應力測試解決方案

售貨廠商:

配置

價格: 台灣

* 價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。 此處所列價格為製造商建議零售價格(MSRP)

N4917B-0NP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 100GBASE LR4/ER4, network/floating License
N4917B-0TP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 100GBASE LR4/ER4, transportable, perpetual License
N4917B-1NP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 100GBASE SR4, network/floating License
N4917B-1TP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 100GBASE SR4, transportable, perpetual License
N4917B-2NP Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution for 100G MSAs network/floating License
N4917B-2TP Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution for 100G MSAs transportable, perpetual License
N4917B-800 Fiber Optic Cable, PMF, protected 37 cm Narrow Key FC/APC
N4917B-801 Cable Assembly coaxial Rg/223 50 Ohm BNC-male to BNC-male
N4917B-802 Adapter-coaxial straight female-BNC male-SMA
N4917B-803 Patchcord-Fiber FC-PC/FC-PC Connector
N4917B-804 Patchcord FO FC/APC Narrow Key - FC/PC Wide Key SMF 2m Cable
N4917B-805 Patchcord Cable MM-Fiber 50 Micro m 2xFC/PC-wide Key, Length 2m
N4917B-806 Patchcord Cable MM-Fiber 50 Micro m FC/APC-narrow Key - FC/PC-wide Key, Length 2m
N4917B-807 Cable Assembly-Coaxial 50-Ohm SMA to SMA
N4917B-808 Adapter, coaxial N-type (m) to BNC (f)

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

相關軟體產品

相關產品與解決方案

  • No image available M8000 系列 

    M8000 系列

    • 高度整合的 BERT
    • 易於擴充與延伸
    • 提供準確可靠的結果
       

  • 81600B Tunable Laser Source Family 81600B 可調式雷射模組系列 [已停產] 

    81600B 可調式雷射模組系列 [已停產]

    Keysight 81600B可調式雷射模組系列包含了6種產品:選項200、160、150、140、142和132。

  • No image available Tunable Laser Source Modules 

    Tunable Laser Source Modules

    81600B, 81606A, 81607A, 81608A, 81609A, 81940A, 81949A, 81950A, 81960A, 81980A, 81989A

  • No image available N4917BACA 光接收器應力測試 

    N4917BACA 光接收器應力測試

    Keysight N4917BACA 光接收器測試解決方案為光接收器應力測試提供一個完整、可重複的自動化解決方案。

  • 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control and Straight Interface 

    81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control and Straight Interface

    The Keysight 81576A features excellent wavelength flatness and can handle high input power levels. Additionally, the 81576A features a power control to set the output power level of the attenuator.

  • N7764A Product Image N7764A 4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator 

    N7764A 4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator

    The N7764A is a four-channel power-monitored attenuator. It is a compact remote-controlled instrument with fast attenuation and power adjustment at an affordable price.

相關產業與技術