您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

86122C Multi-Wavelength Meter

售貨廠商:

一般配套價格 NT$ 1,505,732

一般配置

86122C Multi-Wavelength Meter

  • 86122C-100 Wavelengths 1270 nm to 1650 nm, +/-0.2 ppm
  • 86122C-021 Straight Contact Interface - PC (non-angled)
  • 86122C-UK6 Commercial calibration certificate with test data
  • R-51B-001-H Return to Keysight Warranty - 5 years

一般配套價格 NT$ 1,505,732

配置

價格: 台灣

* 價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。 此處所列價格為製造商建議零售價格(MSRP)

配置

86122C-021 Straight Contact Interface - PC (non-angled) NT$ 0
86122C-022 Angled Contact Interface - APC NT$ 0
86122C-110 Wavelengths 1270 nm to 1650 nm, Fast Update, +/-0.2 ppm NT$ 1,573,490
86122C-UG1 Upgrade 86122C-100 to 86122C-110 NT$ 192,225
86122C-UG2 Upgrade 86122A, 86122B to 86122C-110 NT$ 959,450
86122C-UK6 Commercial calibration certificate with test data NT$ 0
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC
電洽
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
Connector intf. E-2000(physical contact)
電洽
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
Connector interface SC
電洽
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules
電洽
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108
電洽
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI
Connector interface ST
電洽
86122A-1CM Rack mount kit without handles NT$ 1,730
86122A-1CN Handle kit NT$ 2,821
86122A-1CP Rack mount kit with handles NT$ 4,212

價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years NT$ 20,118
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years NT$ 38,118
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years 電洽
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years 電洽

價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。

相關產品與解決方案

  • 86122B Multi-Wavelength Meter 86122B Multi-Wavelength Meter [已停產] 

    86122B Multi-Wavelength Meter [已停產]

    Keysight's new 86122B Multi-Wavelength Meter is best suited to efficiently develop, manufacture and verify tunable transmitter lasers and optical subsystems for today's and tomorrows high-speed applications.