您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

N4375D 26.5 GHz 單模光波元件分析儀

售貨廠商:

一般配套價格 NT$ 8,631,302

一般配置

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

一般配套價格 NT$ 8,631,302

配置

價格: 台灣

* 價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。 此處所列價格為製造商建議零售價格(MSRP)

配置

N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5CC Warranty Assurance Plan - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years)

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

相關產品與解決方案

  • N5230A N5230A 2 埠 PNA-L 系列 [已停產] 

    N5230A 2 埠 PNA-L 系列 [已停產]

    300 kHz 至 6、13.5 GHz 和 10 MHz 至 20、40、50 GHz 通用型網路分析儀,2 埠。

  • N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer N5230C PNA-L 微波網路分析儀 [已停產] 

    N5230C PNA-L 微波網路分析儀 [已停產]

    • 300 kHz 至 6/13.5/20 GHz 與 10 MHz 至 20/40/50 GHz
    • 2 或 4 個測試埠與 2 組內建的信號源
    • 8.4 吋的觸控螢幕,具有下拉式選單的簡易介面、實體按鍵、軟體功能鍵,並提供線上協助
       

  • No image available N5241A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,13.5 GHz 

    N5241A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,13.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5244A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,43.5 GHz 

    N5244A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,43.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5245A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,50 GHz 

    N5245A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,50 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5247A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,67 GHz 

    N5247A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,67 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • No image available N5242A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀, 26.5 GHz 

    N5242A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀, 26.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5249A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,8.5 GHz 

    N5249A PNA-X 微波網路分析儀,8.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications