您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

N7788B Benchtop Optical Component Analyzer

售貨廠商:

配置

價格: 台灣

* 價格如有變動,恕不另行通知。 此處所列價格為製造商建議零售價格(MSRP)

配置

N7788B-021 Straight Laser Input Port
N7788B-022 Angled Laser Input Port
N7788B-031 Straight DUT Port
N7788B-032 Angled DUT Port
N7788B-300 Component Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm
N7788B-400 Component Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm and 1460nm to 1620nm
N7788B-500 Component Analyzer, 1460nm to 1620nm
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
Connector intf. E-2000(physical contact)
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
Connector interface SC
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules
81000NI
Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way 

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

81000NI
Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI
Connector interface ST

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5CC Warranty Assurance Plan - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years)

向是德洽詢有關選項價格。

相關產品與解決方案

  • IL/PDL measurement system N7700A 光應用軟體套件 

    N7700A 光應用軟體套件

    N7700A 光應用軟體套件是模組化軟體平台,可快速、便利地評估並分析光元件與信號。