这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

81663A Distributed Feedback Laser Source

出售方:

典型配置价格 US$ 15,930

典型配置

81663A DFB Laser Source Module (20 mW)

  • 81663A-155 DFB Source Module, WL 1.550 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
  • 81000NI Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way
    • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

典型配置价格 US$ 15,930

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

配置

81663A-131 DFB Source Module, WL 1.310 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
81663A-149 DFB Source Module, WL 1.490 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
81663A-151 DFB Source Module, WL 1.510 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
81663A-155 DFB Source Module, WL 1.550 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
81663A-162 DFB Source Module, WL 1.625 NM, Output Pwr +13dBm
81663A-AB0 User Guide,Traditional Chinese (Taiwanese) for 81662/3A DFB (PN: 81661-97A15)
81663A-AB2 User Guide, China- Chinese localization for 81662/3A DFB (PN: 81661-96A15)
81663A-ABA English user guide, printed
81663A-ABF User Guide, France- French localization for 81662/3A DFB (PN: 81661-92A15)
81663A-ABJ User Guide, Japan- Japanese localization for 81662/3A DFB (PN: 81661-95A15)
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
81000NI
Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way 

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

81000NI
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI

请与是德联系,了解选项定价。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5CC Extended Warranty - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years) - For use in GCR Only

请与是德联系,了解选项定价。

相关产品和解决方案

  • no image available 激光源产品 

    激光源产品

    81600B, 81480B, 81680B, 81640B, 81672B, 81482B, 81682B and 81642B可调谐激光器模块涵盖的波长范围为1260-1640nm,最大限度地提高了测试设置的灵活性,降低了测试成本。

  • no image available Optical Signal Conditioning Products 

    Optical Signal Conditioning Products

    Optical Attenuators and Optical Switch Modules for Multimode and Single-mode applications

  • no image available 功率测量模块 

    功率测量模块

    功率测量模块

  • no image available 光波主机 

    光波主机

    光波万用表、光波测量系统、光波多通道系统

  • no image available 连通性附件 

    连通性附件

    裸光纤连接解决方案、光连接器类型、光探头附件、光模块附件、前沿信息和附件

  • no image available 光波和光测量产品 [已停产] 

    光波和光测量产品 [已停产]

    已停产光波测试设备的支持信息和资源