这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

J3764A 用于 622Vu J3763A ATM 下支架的单模接口

产品状态: 已淘汰 | 查看服务选项
此产品已经停产

没有可替代产品

描述

The J3764A plug-in module for the J3763A 622Vu STM-4c/OC-12 ATM undercradle provides two output signals from 1310nm Class 1 single-mode lasers and two single mode/multi-mode compatible receivers. If this plug-in is used with multi-mode systems, 10dB attenuators should be fitted to the outputs. The connector type is SC.