这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

N4917BSCA 光接收机极限测试解决方案

出售方:

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

N4917BSCA-1NP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 200G-DR4/FR4/LR4 400GBASE-FR8/LR8, network/floating License
N4917BSCA-1TP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 200G-DR4/FR4/LR4 400GBASE-FR8/LR8 transportable, perpetual License
10833A
GPIB cable, 1 meter 

GPIB cable, 1 meter

10833A
即使在最恶劣条件下,是德科技的 GPIB 电缆也可以提供出色的可靠性和耐用性。
11636B
DC to 26.5 GHz power divider, APC-3.5 

DC to 26.5 GHz power divider, APC-3.5

11636B
The Keysight 11636B is a dc to 26.5 GHz power divider for direct power dividing applications.
11636B-910 Extra Manual
11636B-ABA English user manual, printed
11900A
2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter 

2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter

11900A
The Keysight 11900A is a metrology-grade, 2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter with dc to 50 GHz operation.
11901C
2.4 mm male to APC-3.5 female adapter 

2.4 mm male to APC-3.5 female adapter

11901C
The Keysight 11901C is a metrology grade, 2.4 mm male to 3.5 mm female adapter with dc to 26.5 GHz operation.
82357B
USB/GPIB interface 

USB/GPIB interface

82357B
82357B USB/GPIB 接口适配线能够在笔记本电脑或台式机的USB端口与仪器的 GPIB 端口之间建立直接连接。
83059A
Coaxial Adapter, 3.5mm Male-Male 

Coaxial Adapter, 3.5mm Male-Male

83059A
The Keysight 83059A instrument-grade 3.5-mm coaxial adapter offers outstanding performance to 26.5 GHz.
85138A
2.4mm 50 ohm termination. Male connector 

2.4mm 50 ohm termination. Male connector

85138A
The 85138A is a precision, low-reflection dc to 50 GHz load with 2.4mm male connector for terminating a 50-ohm coaxial system in its characteristic impedance.
85138A-ABA English user manual, printed
M8045A-801 Short Cable 1.85 mm (m) to 1.85 mm (m), 0.15 m, absolute matching 699 ps +- 1 ps
M8046A-801 Cable, 2.92 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m), Length 0.5 m
M8195A-810 Matched Cable Pair for M8195A AWG, 2.92 mm
M8195A-820 Termination 50 Ohm, 26.5GHz
N4910A Cable Kit: 2.4mm matched cable pair for Parbert 13.5 Gb/s
N4917B-800 Fiber Optic Cable, PMF, protected 37 cm Narrow Key FC/APC
N4917B-803 Patchcord-Fiber FC-PC/FC-PC Connector
N4917B-804 Patchcord FO FC/APC Narrow Key - FC/PC Wide Key SMF 2m Cable
N4917B-807 Cable Assembly-Coaxial 50-Ohm SMA to SMA
N9398F
2.4mm DC Block 16V 50kHz-50GHz 

2.4mm DC Block 16V 50kHz-50GHz

N9398F
Keysight N9398F 直流阻断器在 50 kHz ~ 50 GHz 频率范围内提供更强大的直流隔离能力和额定性能。
N9398F-ABA English user manual, printed

请与是德联系,了解选项定价。

相关软件产品

相关产品和解决方案

  • no image available M8000 系列 

    M8000 系列

    • 高度集成的 BERT
    • 强大的可扩展性
    • 精确可靠的测试结果
       

  • 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules 81576A 配备功率控制功能和直角接口的 81576A 可变光衰减器模块 

    81576A 配备功率控制功能和直角接口的 81576A 可变光衰减器模块

    Keysight 81576A 具有出色的波长平坦度,并且可以处理大输入功率。此外,81576A 还有功率控制功能,可设置衰减器的输出功率。

  • N7764A Product Image N7764A 4 通道可变光衰减器 

    N7764A 4 通道可变光衰减器

    N7764A 是一款 4 通道功率监测衰减器。 作为一款价格合理的紧凑型远程控制仪器,该产品能够提供快速的衰减和功率调整。

  • no image available 可调谐激光源模块 

    可调谐激光源模块

    81600B, 81606A, 81607A, 81608A, 81609A, 81940A, 81949A, 81950A, 81960A, 81980A, 81989A

  • no image available N4917B 光接收机极限测试解决方案 

    N4917B 光接收机极限测试解决方案

    • 100GBASE-LR4、ER4 和 SR4 测试解决方案
    • 标准一致性光极限眼图校准
    • 自动化完整解决方案

  • no image available M8195A 65 GSa/s 任意波形发生器 

    M8195A 65 GSa/s 任意波形发生器

    新型高速任意波形发生器在单个模块上同时提供最高四通道输出,每通道最高采样率达 65 GSa/s,模拟带宽达 20 GHz。

  • no image available M8040A 64 GBaud 高性能比特误码率测试仪 

    M8040A 64 GBaud 高性能比特误码率测试仪

    • 码型发生器和误码分析仪的数据速率高达 32 GBaud 和 64 GBaud
    • 可选择 PAM-4 和 NRZ 格式
    • 综合去加重、抖动功能,并增加了第 2 个通道
    • 真正的 PAM-4 误码分析
    • AXIe 模块,配有 3 插槽发生器和 1 插槽分析仪

相关行业和技术