这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

86122C Multi-Wavelength Meter

出售方:

典型配置价格 US$ 47,729

典型配置

86122C Multi-Wavelength Meter

  • 86122C-100 Wavelengths 1270 nm to 1650 nm, +/-0.2 ppm
  • 86122C-021 Straight Contact Interface - PC (non-angled)
  • 86122C-UK6 Commercial calibration certificate with test data
  • R-51B-001-H Return to Keysight Warranty - 5 years

典型配置价格 US$ 47,729

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

配置

86122C-021 Straight Contact Interface - PC (non-angled) US$ 0
86122C-022 Angled Contact Interface - APC US$ 0
86122C-110 Wavelengths 1270 nm to 1650 nm, Fast Update, +/-0.2 ppm US$ 49,877
86122C-UG1 Upgrade 86122C-100 to 86122C-110 US$ 6,093
86122C-UG2 Upgrade 86122A, 86122B to 86122C-110 US$ 30,413
86122C-UK6 Commercial calibration certificate with test data US$ 0
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
电话咨询
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
电话咨询
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
电话咨询
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
电话咨询
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
电话咨询
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI
电话咨询
86122A-1CM Rack mount kit without handles US$ 55
86122A-1CN Handle kit US$ 89
86122A-1CP Rack mount kit with handles US$ 134

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 446
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 840
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years 电话咨询
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years 电话咨询

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

相关产品和解决方案

  • 86122B Multi-Wavelength Meter 86122B 多波长计 [已停产] 

    86122B 多波长计 [已停产]

    全新 Keysight 86122B 多波长计最适用于高效研发、生产和验证在当前和未来高速应用中使用的可调谐激光器发射机和光子系统。