这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

典型配置价格 US$ 493,532

典型配置

N4373D Lightwave Component Analyzer - Single Mode

  • N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4373D-050 External Optical Input
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

典型配置价格 US$ 493,532

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

配置

N4373D-021 Straight FC/PC SM US$ 0
N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM US$ 0
N4373D-050 External Optical Input US$ 29,584
N4373D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source US$ 282,397
N4373D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source US$ 282,397
N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source US$ 304,080
N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables US$ 142,961
N4373D-241 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 154,450
N4373D-242 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 176,073
N4373D-249 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 23,884
N4373D-250 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-200) with RF-Cables US$ 158,505
N4373D-251 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 172,019
N4373D-252 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 195,671
N4373D-259 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 23,884
N4373D-270 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-200) with RF-Cables US$ 211,662
N4373D-271 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 228,554
N4373D-272 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 254,234
N4373D-279 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 29,082
N4373D-440 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-400) with RF-Cables US$ 190,453
N4373D-441 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 205,320
N4373D-442 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 246,541
N4373D-449 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 28,821
N4373D-450 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-400) with RF-Cables US$ 208,022
N4373D-451 50 GHz ,4 Port PNA (N5225A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 225,591
N4373D-452 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 271,542
N4373D-459 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 28,821
N4373D-470 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-400) with RF-Cables US$ 272,553
N4373D-471 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 292,176
N4373D-472 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 351,510
N4373D-479 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 36,615
N4373D-S10 Time Domain Measurements US$ 12,836

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 6,545
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 12,321
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years 电话咨询
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years 电话咨询
R-51B-001-5CC Extended Warranty - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years) - For use in GCR Only US$ 29,640

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

相关产品和解决方案

  • Agilent N4694A Product Photograph N4694A 微波电子校准件 

    N4694A 微波电子校准件

    N4694A 电子校准件能够快速、轻松、精确地完成矢量网络分析仪校准。

  • no image available N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm 

    N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm

    1.85 mm flexible test port cable

  • no image available N5520B 适配器,1.85 mm(阴头) 至 1.85 (阴头),直流至 67 GHz 

    N5520B 适配器,1.85 mm(阴头) 至 1.85 (阴头),直流至 67 GHz

    N5520B 1.85 毫米精确同轴连接适配器,1.0 mm (阴头) 至 1.85 (阴头),支持在更高频率下以简单的方式测量同轴连接设备。

相关行业和技术