这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

典型配置价格 US$ 165,312

典型配置

N4374B Lightwave Component Analyzer, single-mode, economic

  • N4374B-102 Dual wavelength source, 1310 and 1550 nm
  • N4374B-332 4.5 GHz, 2 port ENA-C (E5071C-245)
  • N4374B-021 Straight Fiber Interface single mode
  • N4374B-055 Testset with Standard Configuration
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

典型配置价格 US$ 165,312

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

配置

N4374B-010 Time Domain Operation for Networkanalyzer US$ 7,608
N4374B-021 Straight Fiber Interface single mode US$ 0
N4374B-022 Angled Fiber Interface single mode US$ 0
N4374B-050 Testset with External Optical Source Input US$ 27,755
N4374B-055 Testset with Standard Configuration US$ 0
N4374B-100 1310nm Single Wavelength Source US$ 102,812
N4374B-101 1550nm Single Wavelength Source US$ 102,812
N4374B-102 Dual wavelength source, 1310 and 1550 nm US$ 123,234
N4374B-332 4.5 GHz, 2 port ENA-C (E5071C-245) US$ 38,000
N4374B-362 Integration of customer's 2-port ENA-C (E5071C-240, -245) US$ 8,739

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 2,818
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 5,304
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years 电话咨询
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years 电话咨询
R-51B-001-5CC Warranty Assurance Plan - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years) US$ 7,150

价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。

相关产品和解决方案

  • no image available E5071C ENA 矢量网络分析仪 

    E5071C ENA 矢量网络分析仪

    • 9 kHz 至 4.5/6.5/8.5/14/20 GHz
    • 2 或 4 端口,50 Ω
    • 130 dB 动态范围
    • 增强 TDR 测量选件

  • 85092C Product Photograph 85092C 射频电子校准件(ECal) 

    85092C 射频电子校准件(ECal)

    85092C 电子校准件能够快速、轻松、精确地完成矢量网络分析仪校准。

  • Agilent 11852B Product Photograph 11852B 适配器,50 欧姆 N 型(阴头)至 75 欧姆 N 型(阳头) 

    11852B 适配器,50 欧姆 N 型(阴头)至 75 欧姆 N 型(阳头)

    Keysight 11852B 是一款仪器级、50 欧姆 N 型阳头至 75 欧姆 N 型阳头适配器。.