这是我们认为您想要浏览的网页。 查看搜索结果:

 

与专家联系

N7782B 台式 PER 分析仪

出售方:

典型配置价格 US$ 23,107

典型配置

N7782B PER-Analyzer

  • N7782B-500 PER-Analyzer, 1460nm to 1620nm
  • N7782B-021 Straight Contact Connectors
  • Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

典型配置价格 US$ 23,107

配置

价格: 中国

* 价格如有变更,恕不另行通知。 显示价格为厂商建议零售价(MSRP)。

配置

N7782B-021 Straight Contact Connectors
N7782B-022 Angled Contact Connectors
N7782B-400 PER-Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm and 1460nm to 1620nm
N7782B-401 PER-Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm and 1460nm to 1620nm with 1300nm / 1550nm dual VCSEL
N7782B-500 PER-Analyzer, 1460nm to 1620nm
N7782B-501 PER-Analyzer, 1460nm to 1620nm with 1550nm VCSEL
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
81000NI
Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way 

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

81000NI
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI

请与是德联系,了解选项定价。

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5CC Extended Warranty - RTK - 2 add'l years (Total 5 years) - For use in GCR Only

请与是德联系,了解选项定价。