Вы искали эту информацию? Посмотреть другие результаты поиска:

 

Связаться с экспертом

Конфигурировать

Prices for: Россия

* Цены могут быть изменены без уведомления. Указанные цены являются рекомендованными ценами производителя на условиях CIP, не включают налоговых и таможенных сборов.

N4917BSCA-1NP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 200G-DR4/FR4/LR4 400GBASE-FR8/LR8, network/floating License
N4917BSCA-1TP Optical Receiver Stress Test for 200G-DR4/FR4/LR4 400GBASE-FR8/LR8 transportable, perpetual License
10833A
GPIB cable, 1 meter 

GPIB cable, 1 meter

10833A
Keysight GPIB cables are engineered for exceptional reliability and durability even under the harshest conditions.
11636B
DC to 26.5 GHz power divider, APC-3.5 

DC to 26.5 GHz power divider, APC-3.5

11636B
The Keysight 11636B is a dc to 26.5 GHz power divider for direct power dividing applications.
11636B-910 Extra Manual
11636B-ABA English user manual, printed
11900A
2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter 

2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter

11900A
The Keysight 11900A is a metrology-grade, 2.4 mm male to 2.4 mm male adapter with dc to 50 GHz operation.
11901C
2.4 mm male to APC-3.5 female adapter 

2.4 mm male to APC-3.5 female adapter

11901C
The Keysight 11901C is a metrology grade, 2.4 mm male to 3.5 mm female adapter with dc to 26.5 GHz operation.
82357B
USB/GPIB interface 

USB/GPIB interface

82357B
Интерфейс USB/GPIB Keysight 82357B обеспечивает непосредственное подключение приборов GPIB к USB порту ПК или ноутбука.
83059A
Coaxial Adapter, 3.5mm Male-Male 

Coaxial Adapter, 3.5mm Male-Male

83059A
The Keysight 83059A instrument-grade 3.5-mm coaxial adapter offers outstanding performance to 26.5 GHz.
85138A
2.4mm 50 ohm termination. Male connector 

2.4mm 50 ohm termination. Male connector

85138A
The 85138A is a precision, low-reflection dc to 50 GHz load with 2.4mm male connector for terminating a 50-ohm coaxial system in its characteristic impedance.
85138A-ABA English user manual, printed
M8045A-801 Short Cable 1.85 mm (m) to 1.85 mm (m), 0.15 m, absolute matching 699 ps +- 1 ps
M8046A-801 Cable, 2.92 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m), Length 0.5 m
M8195A-810 Matched Cable Pair for M8195A AWG, 2.92 mm
M8195A-820 Termination 50 Ohm, 26.5GHz
N4910A Cable Kit: 2.4mm matched cable pair for Parbert 13.5 Gb/s
N4917B-800 Fiber Optic Cable, PMF, protected 37 cm Narrow Key FC/APC
N4917B-803 Patchcord-Fiber FC-PC/FC-PC Connector
N4917B-804 Patchcord FO FC/APC Narrow Key - FC/PC Wide Key SMF 2m Cable
N4917B-807 Cable Assembly-Coaxial 50-Ohm SMA to SMA
N9398F
2.4mm DC Block 16V 50kHz-50GHz 

2.4mm DC Block 16V 50kHz-50GHz

N9398F
The Keysight N9398F DC block offers a new level of DC blocking with performance specified from 50 kHz to 50 GHz.
N9398F-ABA English user manual, printed

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

Совместимые программные продукты

Сопутствующие продукты и решения

  • no image available M8195A Генератор сигналов произвольной формы, 65 Гвыб./с 

    M8195A Генератор сигналов произвольной формы, 65 Гвыб./с

    • Генератор сигналов произвольной формы с высочайшим быстродействием, широким диапазоном частот и высокой плотностью каналов
    • Гибкие возможности по формированию сигналов со скоростью до 32 Гбод и выше
    • Чистые и искаженные сигналы для тестирования электронных устройств на пределе их возможностей

  • no image available Tunable Laser Source Modules 

    Tunable Laser Source Modules

    81600B, 81606A, 81607A, 81608A, 81609A, 81940A, 81949A, 81950A, 81960A, 81980A, 81989A

  • N7764A Product Image N7764A Четырехканальный регулируемый оптический аттенюатор 

    N7764A Четырехканальный регулируемый оптический аттенюатор

    Прибор Keysight N7764A представляет собой контролируемый по мощности оптический аттенюатор. Это компактное недорогое устройство с дистанционным управлением позволяет осуществлять быструю регулировку коэффициента ослабления и уровня мощности.

  • 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control and Straight Interface 

    81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control and Straight Interface

    The Keysight 81576A features excellent wavelength flatness and can handle high input power levels. Additionally, the 81576A features a power control to set the output power level of the attenuator.

  • no image available M8000 Series 

    M8000 Series

    • Highly integrated BERT
    • Scalable and expandable
    • Accurate and reliable results

  • no image available N4917BACA Optical Receiver Stress Test 

    N4917BACA Optical Receiver Stress Test

    The Keysight N4917BACA optical receiver test solution is a complete, automated and repeatable solution for optical receiver stress test.

  • no image available N4917B Optical Receiver Stress Test 

    N4917B Optical Receiver Stress Test

    • 100GBASE-LR4, ER4 and SR4 test solution
    • Standard conformant optical stressed eye calibration
    • Automated turn-key solution

  • no image available M8040A 64 Gbaud High-performance BERT 

    M8040A 64 Gbaud High-performance BERT

    • Data rates up to 32 and 64 GBaud for pattern generator and error analyzer
    • PAM4 and NRZ format selectable 
    • Integrated de-emphasis, jitter 2nd channel
    • True PAM4 error analysis
    • AXIe modules with 3-slot generator and 1-slot analyzer

Сопутствующие отрасли и технологии

Обучение и мероприятия