Вы искали эту информацию? Посмотреть другие результаты поиска:

 

Связаться с экспертом

N4375D Одномодовый анализатор оптических компонентов, 26,5 ГГц

Каналы продаж:

Рекомендуемая конфигурация  

Рекомендуемая конфигурация

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

Конфигурировать

Prices for: Россия

* Цены могут быть изменены без уведомления. Указанные цены являются рекомендованными ценами производителя на условиях CIP, не включают налоговых и таможенных сборов.

Конфигурировать

N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

Сопутствующие продукты и решения

  • N5230A N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Устарело] 

    N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Устарело]

    300 kHz to 6, 13.5 GHz, and 10 MHz to 20, 40, 50 GHz general purpose network analyzer, 2-ports

  • N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer N5230C СВЧ Анализатор цепей серии PNA-L [Снято с производства] 

    N5230C СВЧ Анализатор цепей серии PNA-L [Снято с производства]

    Анализатор цепей с диапазоном частот от 300 кГц до 6/13,5/20 ГГц и от 10 МГц до 20/40/50 ГГц, 2 или 4 измерительных порта, один или два встроенных источника, конфигурируемый набор тестов, аттенюатор источника. Анализатор цепей общего назначения.

  • no image available N5241A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 13,5 ГГц 

    N5241A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 13,5 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5244A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 43,5 ГГц 

    N5244A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 43,5 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5245A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 50 ГГц 

    N5245A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 50 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5247A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 67 ГГц 

    N5247A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 67 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • no image available N5242A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 26,5 ГГц 

    N5242A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 26,5 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5249A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 8,5 ГГц 

    N5249A СВЧ-анализатор цепей серии PNA-X, 8,5 ГГц

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications