Вы искали эту информацию? Посмотреть другие результаты поиска:

 

Связаться с экспертом

Рекомендуемая конфигурация  

Рекомендуемая конфигурация

81490A Reference Transmitter

  • 81490A-135 1310nm and 1550nm, Single Mode
  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

Конфигурировать

Prices for: Россия

* Цены могут быть изменены без уведомления. Указанные цены являются рекомендованными ценами производителя на условиях CIP, не включают налоговых и таможенных сборов.

Конфигурировать

81490A-135 1310nm and 1550nm, Single Mode
81490A-E03 Reference Transmitter 850nm Multimode

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

Сопутствующие продукты и решения

  • Agilent N4917A Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution N4917A Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution [Снято с производства] 

    N4917A Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution [Снято с производства]

    • Data rates up to 14.2 Gb/s
    • Calibrated injection of OMA, ER, VECP
    • Affordable solution with multimode and single mode reference trasmitters
    • Complete electrical/optical offering for 1260 to 1640 nm

  • no image available N4917BSCA Optical Receiver Stress Test 

    N4917BSCA Optical Receiver Stress Test

    • Optical receiver stress test solution
    • Adjustable stress mix for user-defined calibration
    • One vendor turn-key solution automates all required instruments in the solution

  • no image available N4917B Optical Receiver Stress Test 

    N4917B Optical Receiver Stress Test

    • 100GBASE-LR4, ER4 and SR4 test solution
    • Standard conformant optical stressed eye calibration
    • Automated turn-key solution