Aqui está a página que achamos que você queria. Veja o resultado da pesquisa ao invés de:

 

Contate um especialista

N4375D 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Lightwave Component Analyzer

Vendido por:

Configuração Típica  

Configuração Típica

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Configure

Preço para o: Brasil

* Os preços não incluem impostos ou taxas, os quais deverão ser considerados na oportunidade em que emitida a cotação formal, conforme determinação das autoridades governamentais competentes. Os preços mostrados são os preços de varejo sugeridos pelo fabricante (MSRP). Os preços apresentados não incluem impostos.

Configure

N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time Domain Measurements

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

Soluções e Produtos Relacionados

  • N5230A N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Obsoleto] 

    N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Obsoleto]

    300 kHz to 6, 13.5 GHz, and 10 MHz to 20, 40, 50 GHz general purpose network analyzer, 2-ports

  • N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer [Descontinuado] 

    N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer [Descontinuado]

    • 300 kHz to 6/13.5/20 GHz and 10 MHz to 20/40/50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 8.4 inch touch screen, simple interface with pull down menus, hard and soft keys, online help
       

  • no image available N5241A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 13,5 GHz 

    N5241A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 13,5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5244A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 43,5 GHz 

    N5244A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 43,5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5245A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 50 GHz 

    N5245A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 50 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5247A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 67 GHz 

    N5247A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 67 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • no image available N5242A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 26,5 GHz 

    N5242A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 26,5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5249A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 8,5 GHz 

    N5249A Analisador de Redes de Micro-ondas PNA-X, 8,5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications