Aqui está a página que achamos que você queria. Veja o resultado da pesquisa ao invés de:

 

Contate um especialista

Configuração Típica  

Configuração Típica

N4373D Lightwave Component Analyzer - Single Mode

  • N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4373D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

Configure

Preço para o: Brasil

* Os preços não incluem impostos ou taxas, os quais deverão ser considerados na oportunidade em que emitida a cotação formal, conforme determinação das autoridades governamentais competentes. Os preços mostrados são os preços de varejo sugeridos pelo fabricante (MSRP). Os preços apresentados não incluem impostos.

Configure

N4373D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4373D-050 External Optical Input
N4373D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4373D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables
N4373D-241 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-242 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-249 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-250 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-200) with RF-Cables
N4373D-251 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-252 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-259 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-270 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-200) with RF-Cables
N4373D-271 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-272 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-279 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-440 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-400) with RF-Cables
N4373D-441 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-442 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-449 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-450 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-400) with RF-Cables
N4373D-451 50 GHz ,4 Port PNA (N5225A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-452 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-459 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-470 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-400) with RF-Cables
N4373D-471 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4373D-472 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4373D-479 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4373D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

Soluções e Produtos Relacionados

  • Agilent N4694A Product Photograph N4694A Electronic Calibration Module (ECal), 10 MHz to 67 GHz, 1.85 mm, 2-port 

    N4694A Electronic Calibration Module (ECal), 10 MHz to 67 GHz, 1.85 mm, 2-port

    The N4694A RF ECal system is now easily controlled by one of two methods depending on the network analyzer.

  • no image available N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm 

    N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm

    The N4697E is a 96.5 cm (38 in) long flexible cable with a 1.85 mm female to 1.85 mm female connector with a frequency range of dc to 67 GHz.

  • no image available N5520B Adapter, 1.85 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), DC to 67 GHz 

    N5520B Adapter, 1.85 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), DC to 67 GHz

    The N5520B precision 1.85 millimeter coax-to-coax adapter, 1.0 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), offers a simple way of measuring coaxial devices at higher frequencies.

Tecnologias e Mercados Relacionados