Aqui está a página que achamos que você queria. Veja o resultado da pesquisa ao invés de:

 

Contate um especialista

Configuração Típica  

Configuração Típica

N7734A Optical Switch 1x13

  • N7734A-100 Optical Switch 1x13
  • N7734A-009 Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Configure

Preço para o: Brasil

* Os preços não incluem impostos ou taxas, os quais deverão ser considerados na oportunidade em que emitida a cotação formal, conforme determinação das autoridades governamentais competentes. Os preços mostrados são os preços de varejo sugeridos pelo fabricante (MSRP). Os preços apresentados não incluem impostos.

Refine the List

By Type of Content

1-5 de 5

Sort:
Download the 2018 Lightwave Catalog
The catalog for high-performance optical T&M solutions provides information on test applications and test equipment for core fiber networks and data centers.

Catálogo 2017-03-31

N77-Series Programmer's Guide
N77-Series Programmer's Guide

Guia de programação e sintaxe 2015-03-01

PDF PDF 2.57 MB
N77-Series Getting Started Guide
4 and 8-Channel Optical Multiport Power Meter - Quick Start Guide - Quick Start Guide

Guia de início rápido 2015-03-01

PDF PDF 1.72 MB
Keysight N77xx Series - User's Guide
The Keysight N77-Series optical switches are available for both singlemode and multimode fiber test applications. The excellent repeatability, compact format and flexible control interfacing support highperformance automated setups. The multimode switch has excellent mode fidelity.

Manual do usuário 2015-01-01

PDF PDF 2.44 MB
N77-Series Optical Switches - Data Sheet
The Keysight N77-series optical switches support efficient automation of fiber-optic test setups with excellent repeatability and multimode fidelity.

Folha de Dados 2014-08-03