Aqui está a página que achamos que você queria. Veja o resultado da pesquisa ao invés de:

 

Contate um especialista

Configuração Típica  

Configuração Típica

N7745A Optical Multiport Power Meter (8 channel)

  • N7745A-STD Optical Multiport Power Meter (8 channel)
  • N7740FI FC Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Configure

Preço para o: Brasil

* Os preços não incluem impostos ou taxas, os quais deverão ser considerados na oportunidade em que emitida a cotação formal, conforme determinação das autoridades governamentais competentes. Os preços mostrados são os preços de varejo sugeridos pelo fabricante (MSRP). Os preços apresentados não incluem impostos.

Configure

N7745A-E02 Optical Multiport Power Meter Special with Photocurrent Inputs
N7745A-STD Optical Multiport Power Meter (8 channel)
81004BH Bare Fiber Holder Set for 0..400um fibers (10 each)
81004BM Bare Fiber Holder Set for 0 - 400um Fibers (4 each with gauge)
81009BH Bare Fiber Holder Set for 400..900um fibers (10 each)
81009BM Bare Fiber Holder Set for 400 - 900um Fibers (4 each with gauge)
N7740BI Bare Fiber Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7740FI FC Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7740KI SC Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7740LI LC Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7740MI MU Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7740ZI Blank Zeroing Connector Adapter for Optical Multiport Power Meter
N7744A-100 Rack Mount Kit for 1 or 2 Units

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contate a Keysight para saber os preços dos opcionais.

Soluções e Produtos Relacionados

  • Agilent Photonic Foundation Library N4150A and N4151A Photonic Foundation Library [Descontinuado] 

    N4150A and N4151A Photonic Foundation Library [Descontinuado]

    Keysight's Photonic Foundation Library (PFL) provides advanced measurement and analysis programming functions to test optical components, especially with spectral IL and PDL measurements.

  • no image available Optical Laser Source Products 

    Optical Laser Source Products

    Tunable Laser Source Modules, Compact Tunable Laser Source Modules, Fabry-Perot Laser Source Modules, Distributed Feedback Laser Source Modules

  • IL/PDL measurement system N7700A Photonic Application Suite 

    N7700A Photonic Application Suite

    The N7700A Photonic Application Suite is a modular software platform for fast and easy characterization and analysis of optical components and signals.

  • no image available Optical Signal Conditioning Products 

    Optical Signal Conditioning Products

    Optical Attenuators and Optical Switch Modules for Multimode and Single-mode applications

  • no image available Lightwave Mainframes 

    Lightwave Mainframes

    Lightwave Multimeters, Lightwave Measurement Systems, Lightwave Multichannel Systems

  • no image available Connectivity Accessories 

    Connectivity Accessories

    • KEYSIGHT's general Lightwave Solution Platform concept encompasses a flexible and replaceable device connectivity including bare fiber adaptation
    • All modules and optical heads, replaceable interface adapters are provided

  • no image available Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Descontinuado] 

    Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Descontinuado]

    Support information and resources for discontinued lightwave test equipment