您可能感興趣的網頁。 觀看搜尋結果:

 

聯絡是德專家

技術支援

電子量測

依產品型號搜尋可用的支援:

76-100 / 942

排序:
34980A Multifunction Switch/Measure Unit Summary
Compact, economical one-box solution for medium to high-density switch/measure applications in design verification, automated test and data acquisition.

技術總覽 2019-01-28

PDF PDF 1.49 MB
M8040A High-Performance BERT 64 GBaud - Data Sheet
M8040A is a highly integrated BERT for physical layer characterization of devices operating up to 64 GBaud with support for PAM-4 and NRZ signals. Expands the M8000 Series to 400GbE data center.

產品型錄 2019-01-24

N4917BACA Optical Receiver Stress Test Solution 100 Gb/s Ethernet - Data Sheet
The N4917B optical receiver stress test solution provides an automated stressed receiver sensitivity test in accordance with the 100GBASE-LR4, ER4 and SR4 test specifications as well as with the following 100G Multi Source Agreements: CLR4, CWDM4, 4WDM.

產品型錄 2019-01-24

PDF PDF 2.35 MB
Infiniium S-Series High-Definition Oscilloscopes - Data Sheet
Keysight's Infiniium S-Series oscilloscopes use 10-bit ADC and low-noise front-end technology that work together to provide up to 8 GHz performance with the industry’s best signal integrity.

產品型錄 2019-01-11

Extreme Temperature Probing Solutions for Oscilloscope Measurements - Data Sheet
Discover what extreme temperature oscilloscope probe is best for your temperature chamber measurement testing.

產品型錄 2019-01-11

InfiniiVision 2000/3000/3000T X-Series Oscilloscopes 3D Model, Step Format
This is a Step format 3D model of the 2000/3000/3000T X-Series oscilloscope, LAN module, and rack mount kit for inclusion in your 3D models for rack mounting solutions, etc.

技術總覽 2018-12-13

ZIP ZIP 6.75 MB
InfiniiVision 2000/3000/3000T X-Series Oscilloscopes 3D Model, SAT Format
This is a SAT format 3D model of the 2000/3000/3000T X-Series oscilloscope, LAN module, and rack mount kit for inclusion in your 3D models for rack mounting solutions, etc.

技術總覽 2018-12-13

ZIP ZIP 7.90 MB
InfiniiVision 2000/3000/3000T X-Series Oscilloscopes 3D Model, IGES Format
This is a IGES format 3D model of the 2000/3000/3000T X-Series oscilloscope, LAN module, and rack mount kit for inclusion in your 3D models for rack mounting solutions, etc.

技術總覽 2018-12-13

ZIP ZIP 9.98 MB
N5416A and N5417A USB Compliance Test Software for Infiniium Oscilloscopes - Data Sheet
N5416A provides a fast and reliable way to verify USB electrical specification compliance for USB 2.0 devices, hosts, and hubs.

產品型錄 2018-12-12

N5531X X-Series Measuring Receiver - Technical Overview
The N5531X measuring receiver system provides metrology customers with an ideal tool for calibrating signal generators and step attenuators up to 50 GHz.

技術總覽 2018-12-12

Infiniium UXR 系列示波器 - 產品規格書
Infiniium UXR 是第一個即時示波器系列,可提供 10 位元高解析度的超高性能擷取。

產品型錄 2018-12-11

E6963A Automotive Ethernet Link Segment Compliance Solution - Data Sheet
Provides a product description and application overview of Keysight automotive Ethernet link segment compliance testing solution.

產品型錄 2018-12-10

M8121A 12 Gsa/s Streaming Arbitrary Waveform Generator - Data Sheet
The M8121A uses a different approach: Instead of a built-in memory, it offers a full rate optical streaming interface (ODI) to supply the samples to the DAC at up to 12 GSa/s, which enables infinitely long scenarios to be generated with up to approx. 5 GHz of modulation bandwidth.

產品型錄 2018-12-10

PDF PDF 2.38 MB
E6962A Automotive Ethernet Rx Compliance Solution - Data Sheet
The Keysight E6962A automotive Ethernet Rx validation and conformance application provides an easy and accurate way to verify and debug the receiver characteristics of your BroadR-Reach and 100BASE-T1 designs.

產品型錄 2018-12-10

InfiniiVision 1000 X 系列示波器 - Data Sheet
Keysight InfiniiVision 1000 X 系列示波器旨在提供高品質、經過驗證的技術,以及令人難以置信的超低價格。 現在起,專業量測技術和專業知識變得唾手可得,想要有效測試,不能退而求其次!

產品型錄 2018-12-07

M8132A (640 Gb/s Digital Signal Processor) - Data Sheet
The M8132A is part of Keysight’s Wideband Solution Platform that consists of a portfolio of compatible instruments, including digitizer, arbitrary waveform generator, digital signal processor and storage modules. The interconnect between these products is based on a high-speed optical data interface.

產品型錄 2018-12-06

PDF PDF 523 KB
N1225A Four Channel High Resolution Laser Axis Board - Data Sheet
For a high-performance positioning system, the N1225A Four Channel High Resolution Laser Axis Board fits the need.

產品型錄 2018-12-05

PDF PDF 728 KB
D9020AUTP High Speed Automotive Decode and Trigger Software - Data Sheet
Data sheet for D9020AUTP high speed decode and trigger for Infiniium oscilloscopes.

產品型錄 2018-11-29

N4375E 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Fibre Lightwave Component Analyzer for 10G/40G/100G Electro-Optical Test
N4375E 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Fibre Lightwave Component Analyzer for 10G/40G/100G Electro-Optical Test

產品型錄 2018-11-28

PDF PDF 787 KB
N4376E 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Fibre Lightwave Component Analyzer for 10G/40G/100G Electro-Optical Test
N4376E 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Fibre Lightwave Component Analyzer for 10G/40G/100G Electro-Optical Test

產品型錄 2018-11-27

PDF PDF 765 KB
M8194A 120 GSa/s Arbitrary Waveform Generator - Data Sheet
Arbitrary waveform generator with the highest sampling rate in the industry of 120GSa/s, with an analogue bandwidth of upto 50Ghz. Ideal solution for 400G optical coherence development and advance IQ modulation source.

產品型錄 2018-11-08

PDF PDF 792 KB
U1810B USB Coaxial Switch 3D Model, STEP format
This is STEP format 3D Model of the U1810B.

技術總覽 2018-10-17

ZIP ZIP 407 KB
81491A Preliminary Specifications Reference - Data Sheet
Keysight's 81491A Reference Transmitter is designed to offer excellent eye quality for NRZ and PAM4 signals at baud-rates up to 32Gbaud and can serve as universal E/O converter. It comes in Multimode and Single-Mode flavors and includes internal lasers at 850nm or 1310&1550nm.

產品型錄 2018-10-12

PDF PDF 410 KB
Boundary Scan Test Modules for PCIe Loopback Test - Data Sheet
Keysight Boundary Scan PCIE loopback test

產品型錄 2018-10-10

PDF PDF 214 KB
Keysight N4373E 43.5/50/67 GHz 單模光纖 100G/400G/1T 電光測試光波元件分析儀
運用全新 N52xxB 系列 PNA 微波網路分析儀的進階量測功能,分析 40G/100GbE、400 Gbit/s 和 1 Tbit/s 傳輸系統電光元件的理想選擇。

產品型錄 2018-10-10

上一個 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 下一頁