Flex Tap, fiber, multi-mode 100G (4x25G - QSFP28)/40G/4x10G, SR4, 50um, MTP, 50/50. Includes MTP Y cable (8 strands - 4 each leg) for monitor ports.

Highlights

  • Speed: 100G/40G/4x10G
  • Split Ratio: 50/50
  • Mode: MM
  • Connector: MTP

Note: Pricing is for Information purposes only and can vary by country. Contact your local Keysight/Channel Partner for local market process prices. US In-country Sales Only

역량확대

다른 도움이 필요하십니까?