Low Insertion Loss Flex Tap, Fiber, 100G/12x10G, SR10, 50um, MTP, 70/30. For use with CFP transceivers. Includes MTP Y cable (24 strands - 12 each leg) for monitor ports. Use RK-FLEX-24, RK-FLEX-ID-24, or RK-FLEX-8 rack mounts. Use 24 fiber MTP female Type C cables for direct connectivity to networking equipment (not included).

Highlights

  • Speed: 100G/12x10G
  • Split Ratio: 70/30
  • Mode: MM
  • Connector: MTP

Note: Pricing is for Information purposes only and can vary by country. Contact your local Keysight/Channel Partner for local market process prices. US In-country Sales Only

역량확대

다른 도움이 필요하십니까?