이 페이지를 찾으시나요? 추천 검색 결과 보기:

 

전문가 상담

J3764A Single-Mode Interface for 622Vu J3763A ATM Undercradle

제품상태: 단종 | 서비스 옵션 보기
본 제품은 더 이상 제공되지 않습니다.

이 제품에 대한 교체 모델을 찾을 수 없습니다.

내용

The J3764A plug-in module for the J3763A 622Vu STM-4c/OC-12 ATM undercradle provides two output signals from 1310nm Class 1 single-mode lasers and two single mode/multi-mode compatible receivers. If this plug-in is used with multi-mode systems, 10dB attenuators should be fitted to the outputs. The connector type is SC.