이 페이지를 찾으시나요? 추천 검색 결과 보기:

 

전문가 상담

N4375D 26.5GHz 단일 모드 광파 구성요소 분석기

판매자:

일반적인 사양  

일반적인 사양

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

제품 구성

가격: 한국

* 가격은 예고 없이 변경될 수 있습니다. 본 가격은 제조사가 제안한 소매가격(MSRP)입니다(VAT별도).

제품 구성

N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements

옵션 가격은 키사이트에 문의하시기 바랍니다.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

옵션 가격은 키사이트에 문의하시기 바랍니다.

관련 제품 및 솔루션

  • N5230A N5230A 2포트 PNA-L 시리즈 [단종] 

    N5230A 2포트 PNA-L 시리즈 [단종]

    300 kHz ~ 6, 13.5 GHz 및 10 MHz ~ 20, 40, 50 GHz 범용 네트워크 분석기, 2포트

  • N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer N5230C PNA-L 마이크로웨이브 네트워크 분석기 [판매중단] 

    N5230C PNA-L 마이크로웨이브 네트워크 분석기 [판매중단]

    • 300 kHz ~ 6/13.5/20 GHz 및 10 MHz ~ 20/40/50 GHz
    • 2포트 또는 4포트(내장형 소스 두 개)
    • 8.4인치 터치스크린, 풀다운 메뉴의 단순한 인터페이스, 하드 키 및 소프트 키, 온라인 도움말

  • No image available N5241A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 13.5 GHz 

    N5241A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 13.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5244A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 43.5 GHz 

    N5244A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 43.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5245A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 50 GHz 

    N5245A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 50 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5247A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 67 GHz 

    N5247A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 67 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • No image available N5242A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 26.5 GHz 

    N5242A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 26.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5249A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 8.5 GHz 

    N5249A PNA-X 마이크로파 네트워크 분석기, 8.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications