이 페이지를 찾으시나요? 추천 검색 결과 보기:

 

전문가 상담

일반적인 사양으로 구성시 가격 ₩ 563,443,893

일반적인 사양

N4373D Lightwave Component Analyzer - Single Mode

  • N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4373D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

일반적인 사양으로 구성시 가격 ₩ 563,443,893

제품 구성

가격: 한국

* 가격은 예고 없이 변경될 수 있습니다. 본 가격은 제조사가 제안한 소매가격(MSRP)입니다(VAT별도).

제품 구성

N4373D-021 Straight FC/PC SM 0
N4373D-022 Angled FC/APC SM 0
N4373D-050 External Optical Input 34,969,796
N4373D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source 333,843,358
N4373D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source 333,843,358
N4373D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source 359,475,892
N4373D-240 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-200) with RF-Cables 168,998,205
N4373D-241 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 182,579,718
N4373D-242 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 208,141,719
N4373D-249 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 28,232,108
N4373D-250 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-200) with RF-Cables 187,373,026
N4373D-251 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 203,348,412
N4373D-252 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 231,308,438
N4373D-259 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 28,232,108
N4373D-270 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-200) with RF-Cables 250,211,829
N4373D-271 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 270,180,702
N4373D-272 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 300,537,395
N4373D-279 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 34,376,562
N4373D-440 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-400) with RF-Cables 225,140,850
N4373D-441 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 242,714,454
N4373D-442 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 291,443,187
N4373D-449 Integration of Customer's 43.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5224A or N5244A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 34,068,089
N4373D-450 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-400) with RF-Cables 245,909,544
N4373D-451 50 GHz ,4 Port PNA (N5225A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 266,678,212
N4373D-452 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 320,998,676
N4373D-459 Integration of Customer's 50 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5225A or N5245A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 34,068,089
N4373D-470 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-400) with RF-Cables 322,193,523
N4373D-471 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables 345,403,533
N4373D-472 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables 415,547,400
N4373D-479 Integration of Customer's 67 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5227A or N5247A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables 43,280,585
N4373D-S10 Time Domain Measurements 15,172,699

가격은 예고 없이 변경될 수 있습니다.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years 5,666,593
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years 10,666,592
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years 전화문의
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years 전화문의
R-51B-001-5C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 5 years 전화문의

가격은 예고 없이 변경될 수 있습니다.

관련 제품 및 솔루션

  • Agilent N4694A Product Photograph N4694A MW Electronic Calibration Module 

    N4694A MW Electronic Calibration Module

    The N4694A ECal module makes calibration of vector network analyzers fast, easy, and accurate.

  • No image available N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm 

    N4697E Flexible Cable, 1.85 mm

    1.85 mm flexible test port cable

  • No image available N5520B Adapter, 1.85 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), DC to 67 GHz 

    N5520B Adapter, 1.85 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), DC to 67 GHz

    The N5520B precision 1.85 millimeter coax-to-coax adapter, 1.0 mm (f) to 1.85 (f), offers a simple way of measuring coaxial devices at higher frequencies.

관련 산업 및 기술