検索された製品ページを表示しています その他の検索結果:

 

お問い合わせ窓口

N4375D 26.5 GHzシングルモード光コンポーネント・アナライザ

購入窓口
  • Keysight - 納期はお問合せ下さい

構成例  

構成例

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • 5年間の保証(引取)

Configure

価格: 日本

* 参考価格、標準納期は予告無く変更されることがあります。詳しくはお問い合わせ下さい。 価格は希望小売価格です

製品概算をご覧いただくためには、本体価格に必要なオプションを追加してください。
N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
N4375D-050 External Optical Input
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements

オプション価格はお問い合わせ下さい。

R-50C-011-3 キーサイト標準校正3年プラン
R-50C-011-5 キーサイト標準校正5年プラン

オプション価格はお問い合わせ下さい。

関連製品&ソリューション

  • N5230A PNA-Lネットワーク・アナライザ N5230A 2ポート PNA-Lネットワーク・アナライザ [販売・サポート終了製品] 

    N5230A 2ポート PNA-Lネットワーク・アナライザ [販売・サポート終了製品]

    Keysight PNA-Lベクトル・ネットワーク・アナライザは、一般的なネットワーク解析のニーズに対応するように設計されています。

  • Agilent E8361C N5230C PNA-Lマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ [販売終了製品] 

    N5230C PNA-Lマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ [販売終了製品]

    300 kHz~6/13.5/20 GHzおよび10 MHz~20/40/50 GHz、2または4ポート、1つまたは2つの信号源、拡張可能テスト・セット、信号源アッテネータ。汎用ネットワーク・アナライザ

  • No image available N5241A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 13.5 GHz 

    N5241A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 13.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5244A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 43.5 GHz 

    N5244A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 43.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5245A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、50 GHz 

    N5245A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、50 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5247A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 67 GHz 

    N5247A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、 67 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • No image available N5242A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、26.5 GHz 

    N5242A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、26.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • No image available N5249A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、8.5 GHz 

    N5249A PNA-Xマイクロ波ネットワーク・アナライザ、8.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications