Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

81595B 1x4 Optical Switch Module

Sold By:

Typically Configured Price US$ 6,996

Typical Configuration

81595B Optical Switch Module 1x4

  • 81595B-009 Single mode fiber interface 9/125um, FC/APC
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Typically Configured Price US$ 6,996

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

81595B-009 Single mode fiber interface 9/125um, FC/APC US$ 6,996
81595B-062 Multi mode fiber interface 62.5/125um, FC/PC, straight US$ 5,946
81595B-ABA English user guide, printed US$ 0

Prices are subject to change without notice.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 304
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 571
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years call
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years call
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 168
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 336

Prices are subject to change without notice.

Related Products & Solutions

  • no image available Optical Laser Source Products 

    Optical Laser Source Products

    Tunable Laser Source Modules, Compact Tunable Laser Source Modules, Fabry-Perot Laser Source Modules, Distributed Feedback Laser Source Modules

  • no image available Optical Signal Conditioning Products 

    Optical Signal Conditioning Products

    Optical Attenuators and Optical Switch Modules for Multimode and Single-mode applications

  • Optical Spectral Analysis Products Wavelength Meters 

    Wavelength Meters

    Wavelength Meters

  • no image available Optical Power Measurement Products 

    Optical Power Measurement Products

    Optical Power Sensor Modules, Optical Heads, Return Loss Modules

  • no image available Lightwave Mainframes 

    Lightwave Mainframes

    Lightwave Multimeters, Lightwave Measurement Systems, Lightwave Multichannel Systems

  • no image available Connectivity Accessories 

    Connectivity Accessories

    • KEYSIGHT's general Lightwave Solution Platform concept encompasses a flexible and replaceable device connectivity including bare fiber adaptation
    • All modules and optical heads, replaceable interface adapters are provided

  • no image available Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Discontinued] 

    Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Discontinued]

    Support information and resources for discontinued lightwave test equipment