Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Hable con un experto

N7005A 60 GHz optical-to-electrical converter

Sold By:

Base Price EUR 64,086

Configure

Prices for: España

* Precios sujetos a cambios sin notificación previa. Para solicita precios o una oferta puede llamar 0800 000154.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years EUR 521
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years EUR 981
R-51B-001-3C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 3 years EUR 4,015
R-51B-001-5C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 5 years EUR 8,031

Precios sujetos a cambios sin notificación previa.

Related Products & Solutions

  • Agilent 1157A Active Oscilloscope probe Image N7004A 33 GHz Optical-to-Electrical Converter 

    N7004A 33 GHz Optical-to-Electrical Converter

    • DC to 33 GHz typical (-3 dBe, electrical)
    • Single-mode and multimode inputs
    • 50/125 µm, 750 nm - 1650 nm (covers main wavelengths: 850 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm)