Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

N4375D 26.5 GHz Single-Mode Lightwave Component Analyzer

Sold By:

Typically Configured Price US$ 262,388

Typical Configuration

N4375D Lightwave Component Analyzer, single mode

  • N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source
  • N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables
  • N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM
  • N4375D-050 External Optical Input
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Typically Configured Price US$ 262,388

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

Configure

N4375D-021 Straight FC/PC SM US$ 0
N4375D-022 Angled FC/APC SM US$ 0
N4375D-050 External Optical Input US$ 28,013
N4375D-100 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm Source US$ 110,389
N4375D-101 Optical Test Set with 1550 nm Source US$ 110,389
N4375D-102 Optical Test Set with 1310 nm and 1550 nm Source US$ 133,972
N4375D-220 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-200) with RF-Cables US$ 100,403
N4375D-221 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-201) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 108,984
N4375D-222 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A-219) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 124,338
N4375D-229 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 2 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 15,444
N4375D-249 Integration of Customer's 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A or N5242A) with any Configuration and RF-Cables US$ 16,948
N4375D-420 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-400) with RF-Cables US$ 129,668
N4375D-421 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-401) with Configurable Test Set and RF-Cables US$ 141,185
N4375D-422 26.5 GHz, 4 Port PNA (N5222A-419) with Configurable Test Set, extended Power Range, Bias-Tees and RF-Cables US$ 169,333
N4375D-E01 Special Integration of Customer's 2 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters US$ 21,887
N4375D-E02 Special Integration of Customer's 4 Port PNA (N5224/5/7A or N5244/5/7A) with any Configuration including RF-Cables and 2.4-3.5mm Adapters US$ 24,190
N4375D-S10 Time-Domain Measurements US$ 12,154

Prices are subject to change without notice.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 5,091
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 9,582
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years call
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years call
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 9,560
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 19,120

Prices are subject to change without notice.

Related Products & Solutions

  • N5230A N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Obsolete] 

    N5230A 2-port PNA-L Series [Obsolete]

    300 kHz to 6, 13.5 GHz, and 10 MHz to 20, 40, 50 GHz general purpose network analyzer, 2-ports

  • N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer [Discontinued] 

    N5230C PNA-L Microwave Network Analyzer [Discontinued]

    • 300 kHz to 6/13.5/20 GHz and 10 MHz to 20/40/50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 8.4 inch touch screen, simple interface with pull down menus, hard and soft keys, online help
       

  • no image available N5241A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 13.5 GHz 

    N5241A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 13.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 13.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5244A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 43.5 GHz 

    N5244A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 43.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 43.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5245A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 50 GHz 

    N5245A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 50 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 50 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • World´s widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5247A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 67 GHz 

    N5247A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 67 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 67 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine
       

  • no image available N5242A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 26.5 GHz 

    N5242A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 26.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 26.5 GHz, 2- and 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • 132 dB system and 130 dB receiver dynamic range
    • Most integrated and flexible single-connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications
       

  • no image available N5249A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 8.5 GHz 

    N5249A PNA-X Microwave Network Analyzer, 8.5 GHz

    • 10 MHz to 8.5 GHz
    • 2- or 4-ports with two built-in sources
    • Most integrated and flexible single connection microwave test engine for measuring active devices
    • Widest range of single-connection measurement applications