Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

Typically Configured Price US$ 25,295

Typical Configuration

N7734A Optical Switch 1x13

  • N7734A-100 Optical Switch 1x13
  • N7734A-009 Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled
  • R-51B-001-C Return to Keysight Warranty - 1 year

Typically Configured Price US$ 25,295

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

Configure

N7734A-009 Single Mode Fiber Interface, 9/125um, FC/APC, angled US$ 0
N7734A-062 Multi Mode Fiber Interface, 62.5/125um, FC/PC, straight US$ 0
N7734A-100 Optical Switch 1x13 US$ 25,295

Prices are subject to change without notice.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 360
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 677
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years call
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years call
R-51B-001-3C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 1,017
R-51B-001-5C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 2,034

Prices are subject to change without notice.