Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

N4374B 4.5 GHz Single-Mode Lightwave Component Analyzer

Sold By:

Typical Configuration  

Typical Configuration

N4374B Lightwave Component Analyzer, single-mode, economic

  • N4374B-102 Dual wavelength source, 1310 and 1550 nm
  • N4374B-332 4.5 GHz, 2 port ENA-C (E5071C-245)
  • N4374B-021 Straight Fiber Interface single mode
  • N4374B-055 Testset with Standard Configuration
  • R-51B-001-Z Return to Keysight Warranty - 3 years

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

N4374B-010 Time Domain Operation for Networkanalyzer
N4374B-021 Straight Fiber Interface single mode
N4374B-022 Angled Fiber Interface single mode
N4374B-050 Testset with External Optical Source Input
N4374B-055 Testset with Standard Configuration
N4374B-100 1310nm Single Wavelength Source
N4374B-101 1550nm Single Wavelength Source
N4374B-102 Dual wavelength source, 1310 and 1550 nm
N4374B-332 4.5 GHz, 2 port ENA-C (E5071C-245)
N4374B-362 Integration of customer's 2-port ENA-C (E5071C-240, -245)

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

Related Products & Solutions

  • no image available E5071C ENA Vector Network Analyzer 

    E5071C ENA Vector Network Analyzer

    • 9 kHz to 4.5/6.5/8.5/14/20 GHz
    • 2- or 4-port, 50 Ohm
    • Dynamic Range 130 dB
    • Enhanced TDR measurement option

  • 85092C Product Photograph 85092C RF Electronic Calibration Module (ECal), 300 kHz to 9 GHz, Type-N, 50 ohm, 2-port 

    85092C RF Electronic Calibration Module (ECal), 300 kHz to 9 GHz, Type-N, 50 ohm, 2-port

    The Keysight 85092C RF electronic calibration (ECal) module makes calibration of vector network analyzers fast, easy, and accurate.

  • Agilent 11852B Product Photograph 11852B Adapter, 50-Ohm Type-N (f) to 75-Ohm Type-N (m) 

    11852B Adapter, 50-Ohm Type-N (f) to 75-Ohm Type-N (m)

    The Keysight 11852B is an instrument-grade, 50-ohm type-N female to 75-ohm type-N male adapter.