Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Contact an Expert

N7788B Benchtop Optical Component Analyzer

Sold By:

Configure

Prices for: United States

* Prices are subject to change without notice. Prices shown are Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Prices (MSRP). Prices shown are exclusive of taxes.

Configure

N7788B-021 Straight Laser Input Port US$ 0
N7788B-022 Angled Laser Input Port US$ 0
N7788B-031 Straight DUT Port US$ 0
N7788B-032 Angled DUT Port US$ 0
N7788B-300 Component Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm US$ 47,879
N7788B-400 Component Analyzer, 1270nm to 1375nm and 1460nm to 1620nm US$ 50,538
N7788B-500 Component Analyzer, 1460nm to 1620nm US$ 47,879
81000FI
Connector interface FC/PC/SPC 

Connector interface FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
call
81000HI
Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact) 

Connector interface E-2000 (physical contact)

81000HI
.
call
81000KI
Connector interface SC 

Connector interface SC

81000KI
.
call
81000LI
LC Connector interface for source modules 

LC Connector interface for source modules

81000LI
.
call
81000NI
Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way 

Connector interface, connector type FC - narrow key way

81000NI
call
81000SI
Connector interface DIN 47256/4108 

Connector interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
.
call
81000VI
Connector interface ST 

Connector interface ST

81000VI
.
call

Prices are subject to change without notice.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 998
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 1,878
R-50C-021-3 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 3 years call
R-50C-021-5 ANSI Z540-1-1994 Calibration - 5 years call
R-51B-001-3C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years US$ 1,647
R-51B-001-5C Warranty Assurance Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years US$ 3,294

Prices are subject to change without notice.

Related Products & Solutions

  • IL/PDL measurement system N7700A Photonic Application Suite 

    N7700A Photonic Application Suite

    The N7700A Photonic Application Suite is a modular software platform for fast and easy characterization and analysis of optical components and signals.