Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Sprechen Sie mit einem Experten

Typical Configuration  

Typical Configuration

81636B Schnelles Leistungssensormodul

  • 81636B-STD Fast Power Sensor Module
  • R-51B-001-C 1 Jahr Gewährleistung - Reparatur im Servicezentrum

Configure

Prices for: Deutschland

* Preisänderungen vorbehalten. Gerne können Sie Preise oder ein Angebot auch telefonisch anfragen bzw. anfordern unter 0800 6270999.

81636B-STD Fast Power Sensor Module
81000FI
Konnektor fuer FC/PC/SPC 

Konnektor fuer FC/PC/SPC

81000FI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle FC/PC/SPC
81000KI
Konnektor fuer SC 

Konnektor fuer SC

81000KI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle SC
81000NI
Glasfasersteckverbinder 

Glasfasersteckverbinder

81000NI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle FC/APC
81000PI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle E-2000 (nur Sensor) 

Steckverbinderschnittstelle E-2000 (nur Sensor)

81000PI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle E-2000 (nur Sensor)
81000SI
Stecker Interface DIN 47256/4108 

Stecker Interface DIN 47256/4108

81000SI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle DIN 47256/4108
81000VI
Glasfasersteckverbinder ST 

Glasfasersteckverbinder ST

81000VI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle ST
81002LI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle (LC) für Leistungssensor 

Steckverbinderschnittstelle (LC) für Leistungssensor

81002LI
Steckverbinderschnittstelle (LC) für Leistungssensor

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

R-50C-011-3 Assurance Plan - 3 Jahre Keysight Kalibrierung im Servicezentrum
R-50C-011-5 Assurance Plan - 5 Jahre Keysight Kalibrierung im Servicezentrum
R-51B-001-3C 3 Jahre Gewährleistung - Reparatur im Servicezentrum
R-51B-001-5C Assurance Plan – 5 Jahre Gewährleistung - Reparatur im Servicezentrum

Contact Keysight for option pricing.

Related Products & Solutions

  • no image available Optical Laser Source Products 

    Optical Laser Source Products

    Tunable Laser Source Modules, Compact Tunable Laser Source Modules, Fabry-Perot Laser Source Modules, Distributed Feedback Laser Source Modules

  • no image available Optical Signal Conditioning Products 

    Optical Signal Conditioning Products

    Optical Attenuators and Optical Switch Modules for Multimode and Single-mode applications

  • no image available Lightwave Mainframes 

    Lightwave Mainframes

    Lightwave Multimeters, Lightwave Measurement Systems, Lightwave Multichannel Systems

  • no image available Connectivity Accessories 

    Connectivity Accessories

    • KEYSIGHT's general Lightwave Solution Platform concept encompasses a flexible and replaceable device connectivity including bare fiber adaptation
    • All modules and optical heads, replaceable interface adapters are provided

  • no image available Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Discontinued] 

    Lightwave & Photonic Measurement Products [Discontinued]

    Support information and resources for discontinued lightwave test equipment