Here’s the page we think you wanted. See search results instead:

 

Sprechen Sie mit einem Experten

N7005A 60 GHz optical-to-electrical converter

Vertrieben durch:

Base Price EUR 62,965

Configure

Prices for: Deutschland

* Preisänderungen vorbehalten. Gerne können Sie Preise oder ein Angebot auch telefonisch anfragen bzw. anfordern unter 0800 6270999.

R-50C-011-3 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 3 years EUR 718
R-50C-011-5 Calibration Plan - Return to Keysight - 5 years EUR 1,351
R-51B-001-3C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 3 years EUR 4,015
R-51B-001-5C Extended Warranty - Return to Keysight - 5 years EUR 8,031

Preisänderungen vorbehalten.

Related Products & Solutions

  • Agilent 1157A Active Oscilloscope probe Image N7004A 33 GHz Optical-to-Electrical Converter 

    N7004A 33 GHz Optical-to-Electrical Converter

    • DC to 33 GHz typical (-3 dBe, electrical)
    • Single-mode and multimode inputs
    • 50/125 µm, 750 nm - 1650 nm (covers main wavelengths: 850 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm)